Logo03

Samstag, September 23, 2017

Termine

SOMMERTURNIERE 2015      
Nr Datum Uhrzeit Veranstalter Stärke Platz
1 Sa, 02.05.15 9:30-16:30 FC Kufstein F1 5.
2 So, 14.06.15 9:30-16:30 TuS Bad Aibling Mangfallcup F1 10.
3 Sa, 20.06.15 9:30-12:30 TuS Bad Aibling F2 2. 
4 So, 28.06.15 10:30-16:30 SV Olympiadorf C München F2 10.
6 So, 05.07.15 9:00-12:30 FC Phönix München F1 1.
7 Sa, 18.07.15 13:00-16:30 FC Mühldorf F1 5.
8 So, 19.07.15 9:30-12:30 FC Sportfreunde München F1 5.
9 Sa, 25.07.15 11:00-16:30 ASV Dachau F2 14.

 

HALLENTURNIERE 2014/15

   
Nr Datum Uhrzeit Veranstalter Stärke Platz
1 Sa, 08.11.14 13:30-17:30 SB DJK Rosenheim F1 1. 
2 Sa, 22.11.14 8:30-12:30 SV DJK Kolbermoor F2 1.
3 Sa, 29.11.14 9:00-12:00 FC Mühldorf F2 1.
4 Sa, 06.11.14 14:00-18:00 FC Phönix Schleißheim F1 2.
5 So, 07.12.14 8:45-12:30 FC Phönix Schleißheim F2 2.
6 So, 21.12.14 8:30-12:30 TSV 1860 Rosenheim F1 4.
7 Sa, 03.01.15 14:00-18:00 TSV  Wasserburg F2 2.
8 So, 04.01.15 9:00-13:30 TuS Prien F2 1.
9 Di,  06.01.15 9:00-12:00 Kirchheimer SC F1 1.
10 So, 11.01.15 9:00-12:00 FC Aschheim F2 1.
11 So, 18.01.15 16:00-19:00 TV Feldkirchen F1 1.
12 Sa, 24.01.15 12:45-17:30 ESV München Ost F2 7.
13 So, 01.02.15 14:00-18:15 TuS Großkarolinenfeld F1 3. 
14 Sa, 08.02.15 9:00-13:00 SB DJK Rosenheim F1 3.
15 Sa, 21.02.15 8:30-12:30 TSV 1860 Rosenheim F1 3.
16 Sa, 14.03.15 12:00-17:00 SV Lohhof F2 1.

 

SOMMERTURNIERE 2014

     
Nr Datum Uhrzeit Veranstalter Stärke Platz
1 So, 30.03.14 10:00-13:15 SK Wilten Innsbruck F2 1.
2 Fr,  30.05.14 16:00-19:00 Mangfall-Cup TuS Bad Aibing G 1.
3 Sa, 28.06.14 14:00-18:00 Olympiadorf-Cup in München G 2.
4 So, 29.06.14 9:00-13:00 SF Föching F2 2.
5 Sa, 05.07.14 10:00-15:30 SV Gendorf-Burgkirchen F2 3.
6 Fr,  11.07.14 17:00-19:30 TSV Großhadern G 2.
6 Sa, 12.07.14 9:00-13:00 FC Wacker München F2 2. 
7 Sa, 19.07.14 13:00-16:00 FC Mühldorf F2 4.
8 So, 20.07.14 11:00-14:30 TSV Allach München F2 3.

 

HALLENTURNIERE 2013/14

     
Nr Datum Uhrzeit Veranstalter Stärke Platz
1 Sa, 30.11.13 8:30-12:30 DJK Kolbermoor F1 1.
2 So, 08.12.13 9:30-14:00 FC Ismaning G 2.
3 Fr,  03.01.14 15:00-18:30 TuS Prien G 1.
4 Sa, 04.01.14 9:00-12:30 TSV Wasserburg F1 5.
5 So, 05.01.14 8:30-11:30 TuS Prien F2 1.
6 Sa, 11.01.14 13:45-16:45 SC Kirchheim G 2.
7 So, 19.01.14 9:00-13:00 SV Heufeld G 2. 
8 So, 26.01.14 9:00-12:30 ASV Großholzhausen F2 2. 
9 Sa, 01.02.14 9:00-11:00 FC Aschheim G 1. 
10 So, 02.02.14 8:30-12:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim F1 3. 
11 So, 02.02.14 14:00-17:00 TSV Pliening-Landsham G 3. 
12 Sa, 08.02.14 8:30-11:30 TSV Hartpenning G 1.
13 So, 09.02.14 9:00-12:00 TV Feldkirchen F2 2.
14 So, 16.02.14 9:00-12:45 FC Alemannia München G 1.
15 So, 09.03.14 11:30-14:30 ASV Miesbach F1 3.
16 Sa, 22.03.14  9:30-14:15 TuS Bad Aibling G 1.
17 Sa, 22.03.14 14:45-18:00 TuS Bad Aibling F2 3.