Freitag, September 22, 2017

Turniere 2014/2015

 

  Datum Uhrzeit Turnier / Veranstalter Platz
         
D1 13./14.12.14    Ebersberg  
  29.12.2014    Bad Feilnbach  
  04.01.2015    Rott am Inn  
  10.01.2015    Feldkirchen  
D2 07.12.2014 ab 14.00 Uhr FC Kufstein / Kufstein-Arena  8.
  20.12.2014 ab 15.00 Uhr TSV Übersee  5.
  18.01.2015   Kolbermoor  6.
  31.01.2015   Großkarolinenfeld  1.
  01.03.2015   TSV Weyarn  6.
D3        
         
         
         
         
E1        
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
E2  07.11.2014    Freundschaftsspiel Sportfreunde München 5:3 
   08.11.2014    Blitzturnier Wacker Burghausen k.A. 
   09.11.2014    Blitzturnier Soccerhalle Heufeld k.A. 
   22.11.2014    NIR Trophy Cup 2014 (TuS Bad Aibling) 2. 
   30.11.2014    HT Gendorf Burgkirchen 2. 
   06.12.2014    HT in Kufstein 1. 
   07.12.2014    HT Mühldorf 1. 
   13.12.2014    HT Lohhof 1. 
   14.12.2014    HT Ingolstadt 1. 
   26.12.2014    HT Innsbruck 3.
   29.12.2014    HT Dachau 4.
   06.01.2015    HT Brannenburg 7.
   10.01.2015    HT Aschheim 2.
   18.01.2015    HT Heufeld 1.
   24.01.2015    HT Poing 2.
   01.02.2015    HT ESV München 2.
   07.02.2015    HT Moosburg 1.
   22.02.2015    HT Mattighofen 1.
   28.02.2015    HT SV Gendorf Burgkirchen 2.
   07.03.2015    HT TSV Haag 1.
   14.03.2015    HT Planegg-Krailling 1.
         
F1  08.11.2014  13:30 Uhr  Hallenturnier: SB DJK Rosenheim  1.
   22.11.2014  13:00 Uhr  Hallenturnier: SV DJK Kolbermoor  2.
   29.11.2014  14:00 Uhr  Hallenturnier: FC Mühldorf  5.
   07.12.2014  14:00 Uhr  Hallenturnier: Phönix Schleißheim  2.
   21.12.2014  9:00 Uhr  Hallenturnier: 1860 Rosenheim  4.
   03.01.2015  9:30 Uhr  Hallenturnier: TSV 1880 Wasserburg  2.
   04.01.2015  14:00 Uhr  Hallenturnier: TuS Prien  2.
   06.01.2015  9:00 Uhr   Hallenturnier: Kirchheimer SC  1.
   11.01.2015  9:00 Uhr  Hallenturnier: SV DJK Heufeld  1.
   18.01.2015  15:00 Uhr  Hallenturnier: TV Feldkirchen  1.
   08.02.2015  9:30 Uhr  Hallenturnier: SB DJK Rosenheim  3.
   01.03.2015  9:00 Uhr  Hallenturnier: SV Westerndorf St. Peter  3.
   02.05.2015  9:30 Uhr  Kunstrasenturnier: FC Kufstein  
   14.06.2015  9:00 Uhr  Rasenturnier: TuS Bad Aibling (Mangfall-Cup)  
   04.07.2015  10:30 Uhr  Rasenturnier: SV Olympiadorf-Concordia  
   05.07.2015  9:00 Uhr  Rasenturnier: FC Phönix München  
   18.07.2015  13:00 Uhr  Rasenturnier: FC Mühldorf  
   19.07.2015  9:30 Uhr  Kunstrasenturnier: FC Sportfreunde München  
         
 F2  08.11.2014  13:30 Uhr  Hallenturnier: SB DJK Rosenheim  1.
   22.11.2014  8:30 Uhr  Hallenturnier: SV DJK Kolbermoor  1.
   29.11.2014  9:30 Uhr  Hallenturnier: FC Mühldorf  1.
   06.12.2014  8:45 Uhr  Hallenturnier: Phönix Schleißheim  2.
   07.12.2014  14:00 Uhr  Hallenturnier: Phönix Schleißheim  2.
   21.12.2014  9:00 Uhr  Hallenturnier: 1860 Rosenheim  4.
   03.01.2015  9:30 Uhr  Hallenturnier: TSV 1880 Wasserburg  2.
   04.01.2015  9:00 Uhr  Hallenturnier: TuS Prien  1.
   06.01.2015  9:00 Uhr  Hallenturnier: Kirchheimer SC  1.
   10.01.2015  9:00 Uhr  Hallenturnier: FC Aschheim  1.
   18.01.2015  16:00 Uhr  Hallenturnier: TV Feldkirchen  1.
   24.01.2015  12:45 Uhr  Hallenturnier: ESV München Ost  7.
   01.02.2015  14:00 Uhr  Hallenturnier: TuS Großkarolinenfeld  3.
   08.02.2015  9:30 Uhr  Hallenturnier: SB DJK Rosenheim  3.
   14.03.2015  12:00 Uhr  Hallenturnier: SV Lohhof  1.
   02.05.2015  9:30 Uhr  Kunstrasenturnier: FC Kufstein  
   14.06.2015  9:00 Uhr  Rasenturnier: TuS Bad Aibling (Mangfall-Cup)  
   28.06.2015  10:30 Uhr  Rasenturnier: SV Olympiadorf-Concordia  
   04.07.2015  10:30 Uhr  Rasenturnier: SV Olympiadorf-Concordia  
   05.07.2015  9:00 Uhr  Rasenturnier: FC Phönix München  
   18.07.2015  13:00 Uhr  Rasenturnier: FC Mühldorf  
   19.07.2015  9:30 Uhr  Kunstrasenturnier: FC Sportfreunde München  
   25.07.2015  11:00 Uhr  Rasenturnier: ASV Dachau  
         
         
         
         
         
         
F3        
   29.11.2014  14.00 Uhr  Hallenturnier FC Deisenhofen (F1)  6.
   20.12.2014   9.00 Uhr  Championscup Heufeld  5.
   04.01.2015  13.00 Uhr  Wendelsteincup Brannenburg  2.
   10.01.2015  08.00 Uhr  Hallenturnier Bad Endorf  7.
   18.01.2015  09.00 Uhr  Hallenturnier TV Feldkirchen  3.
   01.03.2015  09.00 Uhr  Hallenturnier Weyarn  2.
   15.03.2015  13.30 Uhr  Blitzturnier Brannenburg  1.
   21.03.2015  09.00 Uhr  Hallenturnier Sportpark Bad Aibling  8.
   12.04.2015  09.00 Uhr  Vorbereitungsturnier Schlossberg  5.
         
   04.07.2015  14.30 Uhr  Hafner Beton Cup Heufled  7.
   05.07.2015  14.30 Uhr  Wendelsteincup Brannenburg  5.
   11.07.2015  09.00 Uhr  Auto Eder Cup Ostermünchen  2.
   12.07.2015  11.30 Uhr  F2-Turnier WSV Aschau  4.
G1        
         
         
         
         
G2        
         
G3  07.12.2014  09.00 Uhr  Hallenturnier Ismaning  (5.)
   30.12.2014  14.00 Uhr  Hallenturnier Bad Feilnbach  
   03.01.2015  09.00 Uhr  Wendelsteincup Brannenburg  2.
   18.01.2015  08.30 Uhr  Hallenturnier Föching  3.
   07.03.2015  09.00 Uhr  Futsalturnier Firedome Bad Aibling  3.+5.
   27.06.2015  08.30 Uhr  2009er Turnier Föching  1.
   03.07.2015  15.00 Uhr  Hafner Beton Cup  3.
   17.07.2015    Sportfreunde München